21 Jul 2014

#DRAFT

Hi
yehey lagi berapa hari nak raya and at the same time hello trial. haaih suck it up laah.So, hi guys.. whatchu doin'? Me? naah nothing. Actually aku just nak luah perasaan ja..kalau nak cerita face to face dengan orang lain mesti kena judge teruk. ye lah., he is a lot younger than me so..hmm I'm not replying his message since yesterday.. Aku just 'terasa' Aku tau.. aku tak laa lawa macam mira snow white tapi I'm a human too. Sufi pun macam nasihat aku suruh move on. Tapi jujurlah aku cakap.. i miss him. like I'm typing that I miss him and just kept looking at that sentence and then I delete balik. He seems doesn't care at all. So qiqi just wsep me saying that he said to him that I was merajuk cuz he have conversation with supi. Haih '-- But what is my mistakes. He left me just like that and pretending like.. kau pikirlah sendiri apa yang kau dah buat.

And then yesterday.. he sent 'maaf' to me. I know.. that is ayat tergantung which i dislike much. In capital letter sufi said 'DONT REPLY'. and yeah, i do follow her words. But my mind keep struggling. nak reply ke tak nak.. but IF i reply he'll say.'xdk apa,awat, ok, alright ,bye' sakit hati der. Seems like selama ni macam nak tak nak ja sembang ngan aku. Like I'm questioning about his level of ikhlas. I want to cry but do this guy deserve my tears? So, I'm asking musang about what do guys think when the sent sorry.. he said maybe nak jaga hati, depend on that person or he... really mean it.I know sometime he is kejam macam nak mampus. You know what.. i turn on my bitch mode so yeah.. pretend like I don't care but reality is.. i still 'usha' him.

Duh., at one point bila dah rasa macam gila aku nak reply lah.. I will go to fb and kacau 'longhead'. lol. he's funny sometime even kat sekolah nampak macam boring gila. Suka send emoji muka menyampah, yeah, sama macam muka dia lah. So i added his friend.. muahaha let me wrote his name as 'nan' lah yer.. lulz. "i panggil mak i ummi". Astaghfirullah. Someone please kipas me because damn gurl he's so fine.fuh. Last friday, I was  accompanying siti waiting for his mum to arrive and I saw nan. When I saw him.. walking
down the street.. he look so fine.. I just cant believe....all that I can say was mmmyeah yeah.. thanks austin for da lyrics. hahahaha dia nak jadi sawan dah. Aand he looked at me and boom! pregnant. wkwkwkkwkwkwk jkjkjk. He's so nice actually even kat sekolah buat muka serupa celaka.. you know. Tidak mengenal erti senyum. lewls.. nanti aku tlg ajaq

so anyway.. I miss you 5Y42 TT_TT but you're playing. main2. eyy nyampahnyaa! Sufi advised me by saying that he is not the one. you deserve someone better. Madro too. He said that tak sesuai laa aku ni jenis manja tahap pokok mangga while him jenis tak ambik kisah. It really hurts. Sufi asked..'hang terasa kan aku cakap gini'.I said no. pergh pembohongan yang paling nyata dan haih.. haih.. i just dont know what to do right now. hm bye.

SPOILER ALERT
  • I do reply his text. Saiaaa taak kuat!!
  • So, once upon a time when I was 14. I have major crush toward Nan's brother. 
  • Nan unfriend me. ba ba ba bi
  • so iffa broke up with fcker
  • atap zink love me!! hahaha i know he just doing stupid joke.
  • longhead makin gedik
  • I called nan 'bighead' aka fckface
  • I love physics xoxo
KENDALL JENNER LAWA MAMPUS TT_TT


No comments: