Hi.stalker or followerr.. Guyzz.. hari ni aq sesaja ja nak tulih menatang nih.. yg ni pon aq curik daripada blog Dinie kwn aq ja.. bca la.. kalau x maw pon aq x kesah..MyEm0.Com

1. Real Name:Nur Hanis Deanna binti Mohd Sukri  <lengkap dan padat tuee>
2. Nickname(s): Deanna
4. Male or Female: female
5. Elementary School: Smk Derma
7. High School: SMK derma
8. College: Not Yet.
9. Original hair color: Black. <i wish i have blondhe>
10. Tall or Short: Average
11. Sweats or Jeans: sweats
12. Phone or Camera: camera
13. Health freak: Nope.
14. Orange or Apple: orange!
15. Do you have a crush on someone: no< im single ;D>
17. Broken Bones:no
18. Pepsi or Coke: pepsi.
HAVE YOU EVER?
19. Been in an airplane: no
20. Been in a relationship: no
21. Been in a car accident: yes.. kemek kat blakang keta ja
22. Been in a fight: Yes.
23. First broken bone: no.
24. Best friends: Yes.anis farhana and saiyidah :D
25. First award: err, lupa :D
26. First crush: i never been in that situation
27. First words: mak and abah
29. Last person you texted: nobody
30. Last person you talked to: adek aq ngan mak aq
31. Last person you watched a movie with: Mak Tih aq
32. Last food you ate: kentang ngan ayam mc donalds
33.Last movie you watched: Bad teacher
34. Last song you listened to: jason derulo don`t wanna go home
35. Last thing you bought:novel kelab da vinci
FAVORITE:
37. Food: nasi pataya
38. Drink: teh ais.
39. Bottoms: tracksuit :D
40. Flowers: white rose <3 awhh.
41. Animal: hehhee, rabbit!
42. Color: pink. v.v.v much
43. Movie: horror,romantic,comedy and action <3
44. Subject: mathematics ,science
HAVE YOU EVER: (Put an X in the brackets if yes)
45. [  ] fallen in love with someone.
46. [  ] celebrated Halloween.
47. [  ] Had your heart broken..
48. [X] went over the minutes/texts on your cell phone.
49. [   ] had someone like you
51. [   ] got pregnant.XDDDDDD
52. [ ] had an abortion.
53. [X] did something I regret.
54. [X] broke a promise.
55. [X] hid a secret.
56. [X] pretended to be happy.
57. [X] met someone who changed your life.
58. [X] pretended to be sick.
59. [  ] left the country
60. [X] tried something you normally wouldn't try and liked it.
61. [X] cried over a little thing.
62. [X] ran a mile.
63. [X] went to the beach with your best friend.
64. [X] got into an argument with your friends.
65. [X] disliked someone
66. [X] stayed single for 2 years since the first time you had a boyfriend/girlfriend.
CURRENTLY:
67. Eating: Nothing.PUASEE
68. Drinking: nothing.
69. Listening to: dont wanna go home-jason derulo
70. Sitting/Laying: sitting
71. Plans for today: buat latihan math ;D
72. Waiting for: bukak puasaaa. hehehe
YOUR FUTURE:
73. Want kids: Of course with my hsband :)
74. Want to get married: absolutely ASAP. hehehe
75. Career: engineer yeah!
76. Lips or eyes: eyes
77. Shorter or Taller: shorter
78. Romantic or spontaneous: Spontaneous.
81. Hook-up or relationship: Serious relationship :)
82. Looks or personality: personality
HAVE YOU EVER:
83. Lost glasses/contacts: no.
84. Snuck out of a house: yes!
85. Held a knife for self defense: Never.
86. Killed somebody: Nope.tp teringin nak buad XD
87. Broken someone's heart: maybe. sorry.
89. Cried when someone died: no
DO YOU BELIEVE IN:
90. Yourself: Yes :)
91. Miracles: Of course :)
92. Love at first sight: Nope. btw, what is that? idontknow
93. Heaven: Yes.
94. Santa Clause: No.
95. Aliens: No.
96. Ghost : no. never meet it.
97. Is there one person you really want to be with right now?: Yessssssss! hazwan syahmi <3
98. Do you know who your real friends are: Yes.yes!
99. Do you believe in God: yes. ever and forever.
100. Post as 100 truths

-ni kalau nak copy silakan.. toksah mintak permission daripada aq..
k bye guyzzMyEm0.Com
warghh!! awat hari ni rasa malaih hah??